You are here:

Search for APLUS approved plumbers and/or underground installers

WaterSafe trade mark logo
Search for a plumber
  • Telephone:
    01954 231409
    Address:
    Unit 11 Meridian Buckingway Business Park Anderson Road Swavesey Cambridgeshire CB24 4AE UK
    Email:
    office@bentleymechanicalservices.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Ian Bentley
    Registration number:
    132578
    Approved Plumber:
    Sam Demeza
    Registration number:
    1611
    Approved Plumber:
    Stuart Bentley
    Registration number:
    190
  • Telephone:
    01362 696200
    Address:
    89 Middlemarch Road Toftwood Dereham Norfolk NR19 1EL UK
    Email:
    enquiries@betterplumbing&heating.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Keith Sadler
    Registration number:
    1756
    Mobile:
    07860 712272
  • Telephone:
    01206 338907
    Address:
    Unit 4 Oak Barn Offices Thorington Street Stoke By Nayland Colchester Suffolk CO6 4SP UK
    Email:
    steve@blackjackengineering.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Steven Bone
    Registration number:
    132867
  • Telephone:
    01778 219275
    Address:
    10 Windmill Close Deeping St James Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE6 8PL UK
    Email:
    davewalsh@talktalk.net
    Approved Plumber:
    Dave Walsh
    Registration number:
    600
  • Telephone:
    01733 204100
    Address:
    30 Richardson Way Whittlesey Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE7 1RS UK
    Email:
    bobbrentph@hotmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Bob Brent
    Registration number:
    199
    Mobile:
    07850 791307
  • Telephone:
    01354 654171
    Address:
    90a Olive Tree House High Street March Cambridgeshire PE15 9LQ UK
    Email:
    bostonplumbinguk@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gary Boston
    Registration number:
    132826
  • Telephone:
    Address:
    16 Monteith Crescent Boston Lincolnshire PE21 9AX UK
    Email:
    info@bryanthompson.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Andrew Thompson
    Registration number:
    1618
    Mobile:
    07917 401163
    Approved Plumber:
    Bryan Thompson
    Registration number:
    1741
    Mobile:
    07917 401163
  • Telephone:
    07824 771789
    Address:
    6 Field Close Little Paxton St Neots Cambridgeshire PE19 6QR UK
    Email:
    bywaterplumbing@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Ross Bywater
    Registration number:
    132750
    Mobile:
    07738 166963
  • Telephone:
    01778 426244
    Address:
    6 Park View Thurlby Bourne Lincolnshire PE10 0EU UK
    Email:
    info@carph.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Clive Lowe
    Registration number:
    1722
  • Telephone:
    01472 329097
    Address:
    2 Havelock Mews Grimsby Lincolnshire DN32 8LT UK
    Email:
    normanplumbing@yahoo.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Lee Norman
    Registration number:
    1336
    Mobile:
    07887 802192
  • Telephone:
    01206 844567
    Address:
    Severalls Industrial Park Brunel Way Colchester Suffolk CO4 9QW UK
    Email:
    ashton.carl@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Carl Ashton
    Registration number:
    132907
  • Telephone:
    01603 403962
    Address:
    85 Shorncliffe Avenue Norwich Norfolk NR3 2HT UK
    Email:
    darren.smith35@live.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Clive Smith
    Registration number:
    738
    Mobile:
    07831 182291
    Approved Plumber:
    Darren Smith
    Registration number:
    737
    Mobile:
    07831 182291
  • Telephone:
    01223 232054
    Address:
    Tyburn House Station Road Oakington Cambridge Cambridgeshire CB24 3AH UK
    Email:
    info@cpsbuildingservices.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Simon Swinton
    Registration number:
    132832
  • Telephone:
    01473 711334
    Address:
    26 Bixley Road Ipswich Suffolk IP3 8PF UK
    Email:
    ccplumbing@freeuk.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Stuart Chapman
    Registration number:
    885
    Mobile:
    07860 810582
  • Telephone:
    01522 793975
    Address:
    22 Heathfield Avenue Branston Lincolnshire LN4 1UG UK
    Email:
    c.bohlman@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Christopher Bohlman
    Registration number:
    132874
    Mobile:
    07818 074483
  • Telephone:
    01473 414140
    Address:
    Unit 29, Grenich Close Ipswich Suffolk IP4 4QS UK
    Email:
    jon@columbus.uk.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Ben Sutton
    Registration number:
    132851
  • Telephone:
    01603 406052
    Address:
    Unit 5 Elvin Way Sweetbriar Industrial Estate Norwich Norfolk NR3 2BB UK
    Email:
    dandrews3@anglianwater.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    XL PLI Daniel Andrews
    Registration number:
    132649
  • Telephone:
    01206 303832
    Address:
    43 Colne Road Brightlingsea Essex CO7 0DU UK
    Email:
    jennycooper@cooperandbromepandh.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Matthew Mason
    Registration number:
    241
    Approved Plumber:
    Peter King
    Registration number:
    461
    Approved Plumber:
    Rodd Weaver
    Registration number:
    458
    Approved Plumber:
    William Collins
    Registration number:
    455
  • Telephone:
    07738 811065
    Address:
    82 Dereham Road New Costessey Norwich Norfolk NR5 0SY UK
    Email:
    dpdheating@outlook.com
    Approved Plumber:
    David Drew
    Registration number:
    1546
    Mobile:
    07738 811065
  • Telephone:
    01406 370381
    Address:
    10 High Street Moulton Spalding Lincolnshire PE12 6NL UK
    Email:
    dbarnettandsons@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Jack Barnett
    Registration number:
    132251

For calls to any 084 or 087 phone numbers please refer to the 3rd party for call charge details. 

 

Copyright © 2017 Anglian Water Services Ltd All rights reserved

Registered in England No. 2366656. Registered Office: Lancaster House, Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. PE29 6XU