You are here:

Search for APLUS approved plumbers and/or underground installers

WaterSafe trade mark logo
Search for a plumber
  • Telephone:
    01603 260824
    Address:
    Unit 12 Beech Avenue Business Park Taverham Norfolk NR8 6HW UK
    Approved Plumber:
    Daniel Partyka
    Registration number:
    132864
    Approved Plumber:
    Scott Cornish
    Registration number:
    132862
  • Telephone:
    01508 570552
    Address:
    3 Wymondham Road East Carleton Norwich Norfolk NR14 8HY UK
    Email:
    danielsplumbers@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Barry Daniels
    Registration number:
    304
    Approved Plumber:
    Steven Daniels
    Registration number:
    306
  • Telephone:
    07739 706028
    Address:
    43 Haycroft Avenue Grimsby Lincolnshire DN31 2JX UK
    Email:
    davebellamy-plumbing@hotmail.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    David Bellamy
    Registration number:
    1498
  • Telephone:
    01638 577078
    Address:
    1 Coronation Cottages, Northend Exning Newmarket Suffolk CB8 7PD UK
    Email:
    droitman@aol.com
    Approved Plumber:
    David Roitman
    Registration number:
    1414
    Mobile:
    07831 479926
  • Telephone:
    07974 620914
    Address:
    82 The Drive Northampton Northamptonshire NN1 4SP UK
    Email:
    dbsplumbing@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    David Smith
    Registration number:
    1540
  • Telephone:
    07940 528911
    Address:
    103 Church Street Werrington Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE4 6QF UK
    Email:
    delegateheatingandplumbing@aol.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Gavin Delegate
    Registration number:
    132687
    Mobile:
    07940 528911
  • Telephone:
    01328 862189
    Address:
    George Edwards Road George Edwards Road Fakenham Norfolk NR21 8NL UK
    Email:
    dempsysheating@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Robert Pyke
    Registration number:
    2045
  • Telephone:
    01638 611177
    Address:
    Willow Cottage 9 newmarket Road Cheveley, Newmarket Suffolk CB8 9EQ UK
    Email:
    doransplumbing@outlook.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Raymond Dorans
    Registration number:
    132326
  • Telephone:
    01473 253350
    Address:
    Units 2-4 Greenwich Business Park Greenwich Close Ipswich Suffolk IP3 0DD UK
    Email:
    mick.rumbellow@dpl-group.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Michael Hadley
    Registration number:
    132798
    Approved Plumber:
    Michael Rumbellow
    Registration number:
    132350
  • Telephone:
    07955 321274
    Address:
    5A Cross Green Wicken Ely Cambridgeshire CB7 5XS UK
    Email:
    dylan526@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Dylan Avey
    Registration number:
    132437
  • Telephone:
    08450 531193
    Address:
    The Pond Lark Hall Heath Bix Mile Botton Newmarket Suffolk CB8 0UP UK
    Email:
    mitchel_pasicznyk@hotmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Mitchell Pasicznyk
    Registration number:
    132434
  • Telephone:
    01733 312874
    Address:
    45 Whittlesey Road Stanground Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE2 8RL UK
    Email:
    dukeplumbing@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    John Minchella
    Registration number:
    142
  • Telephone:
    01953 860031
    Address:
    Farm Workshop Wymondham Road New Buckenham Norfolk NR16 2BG UK
    Approved Plumber:
    Steve Bird
    Registration number:
    1761
    Mobile:
    07512 728690
  • Telephone:
    01205 366833
    Address:
    Avocet House Bittern Way Riverside Industrial Estate Boston Lincolnshire PE21 7NX UK
    Email:
    mail@ekeng.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Craig Whitehead
    Registration number:
    2100
    Approved Plumber:
    Darren Ballam
    Registration number:
    2101
  • Telephone:
    01536 402371
    Address:
    1 Borrowdale Road Corby Northamptonshire NN17 2DQ UK
    Approved Plumber:
    Ashley May
    Registration number:
    132721
    Approved Plumber:
    Carl Eddershaw
    Registration number:
    132799
    Approved Plumber:
    Che Halkett
    Registration number:
    132803
    Approved Plumber:
    Jake Tysoe
    Registration number:
    132802
    Approved Plumber:
    Robert Dyson
    Registration number:
    132720
  • Telephone:
    01354 740864
    Address:
    20 Turf Fen Lane Doddington March Cambridgeshire PE15 0TB UK
    Email:
    office@elmore-plumbingandheating.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    James Goakes
    Registration number:
    132263
    Approved Plumber:
    Jason Elmore
    Registration number:
    89
    Approved Plumber:
    Lewis Claridge
    Registration number:
    132712
  • Telephone:
    Address:
    46 Hedgelands Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE4 5AB UK
    Email:
    ksampson@live.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Kim Sampson
    Registration number:
    3
    Mobile:
    07801 750011
  • Telephone:
    07714 592639
    Address:
    3 Framlingham Road Stanground Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE2 8UF UK
    Email:
    fr.heatingandplumbing@ntlworld.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Franco Rossetti
    Registration number:
    174
    Mobile:
    07714 592639
  • Telephone:
    01933 311542
    Address:
    134 High Street Irchester Northamptonshire NN29 7AB UK
    Email:
    fj.sons@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Donald Jones
    Registration number:
    132325
  • Telephone:
    0845 6216210
    Address:
    Garners Cottage Quadring Bank Gosberton Westhorpe, Spalding Lincolnshire PE11 4LQ UK
    Email:
    firstrateplumbing@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gary Payne
    Registration number:
    359
    Approved Plumber:
    Gary Young
    Registration number:
    132690

For calls to any 084 or 087 phone numbers please refer to the 3rd party for call charge details. 

 

Copyright © 2017 Anglian Water Services Ltd All rights reserved

Registered in England No. 2366656. Registered Office: Lancaster House, Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. PE29 6XU