You are here:

Search for APLUS approved plumbers and/or underground installers

WaterSafe trade mark logo
Search for a plumber
  • Telephone:
    07801 689585
    Address:
    30 St Marys Gardens Creeting St Mary Ipswich Suffolk IP6 8LY UK
    Email:
    gavinjeuston@yahoo.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gavin Euston
    Registration number:
    132371
  • Telephone:
    01775 719235
    Address:
    Laburnum Lodge 40 Spalding Common Spalding Common Spalding Lincolnshire PE11 3AU UK
    Email:
    gprgasservices@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gregory Roffe
    Registration number:
    132640
    Mobile:
    07415 908105
  • Telephone:
    07767 367373
    Address:
    9 Civray Avenue Downham Market Norfolk PE38 9NU UK
    Email:
    garry.cassidy2105@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Garry Cassidy
    Registration number:
    1698
  • Telephone:
    01472 816743
    Address:
    Unit 20 Cleethorpes Business Centre Jackson Place Wilton Road Industrial Estate Humberston Grimsby Lincolnshire DN36 4AS UK
    Email:
    info@gaswiseheatingservices.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Des Read
    Registration number:
    844
  • Telephone:
    01778 342273
    Address:
    16 Godsey Lane Market Deeping Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE6 8HT UK
    Email:
    gavinmillsplumbing@yahoo.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Gavin Mills
    Registration number:
    1863
  • Telephone:
    07956 589473
    Address:
    2 Carbonels Great Woldingfield Sudbury Suffolk CO10 0RQ UK
    Email:
    gfdplumbing@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Grahame Duce
    Registration number:
    1680
    Mobile:
    07956 589473
  • Telephone:
    01775 722327
    Address:
    Glendom Close Pinchbeck Spalding Lincolnshire PE11 3DQ UK
    Email:
    rocksteady@live.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Christopher Steadman
    Registration number:
    132755
    Mobile:
    07860 475140
  • Telephone:
    01353 666669
    Address:
    Unit 3 - 4, Greenham Park Common Road Witchford Ely Cambridgeshire CB6 2HF UK
    Email:
    matthewtinsley@gowingandhunt.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Matthew Tinsley
    Registration number:
    132569
    Approved Plumber:
    Neil Gregson
    Registration number:
    132570
  • Telephone:
    01284 766884
    Address:
    10 Hatter Street Bury St Edmunds Suffolk IP33 1LZ UK
    Email:
    kingston.ck70@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Colin King
    Registration number:
    1762
  • Telephone:
    01536 420666
    Address:
    111 High Street Burton Latimer Kettering Northamptonshire NN15 5RL UK
    Email:
    office@griffithsaircon.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    David Allen
    Registration number:
    132884
    Approved Plumber:
    Kieran Smart
    Registration number:
    132886
    Approved Plumber:
    Thomas Chapman
    Registration number:
    132885
  • Telephone:
    01724 843703
    Address:
    35 Northampton Road Scunthorpe Lincolnshire DN16 1UJ UK
    Email:
    enquiries@halescoultasplumbing.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Jensen Hadley
    Registration number:
    132908
  • Telephone:
    01767 600259
    Address:
    Harrison House Sheep Walk Langfold Lane Biggleswade Bedfordshire SG18 9RB UK
    Email:
    cameron@harrisons.pro
    Approved Plumber:
    Cameron Chapman
    Registration number:
    132937
  • Telephone:
    01359 235055
    Address:
    Prospect House Great Green Thurston, Bury St Edmunds Suffolk IP31 3SH UK
    Email:
    enquiries@h2oplumbers.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Dale Holder
    Registration number:
    132266
    Approved Plumber:
    Paul Kossowski
    Registration number:
    1868
  • Telephone:
    01553 379048
    Address:
    Spinney House Lynn Road Setchey Kings Lynn Norfolk PE33 0BD UK
    Email:
    enquiries@hopkinspropertyservices.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Simon Hopkins
    Registration number:
    132418
    Mobile:
    07834 572590
  • Telephone:
    01223 292295
    Address:
    High Ditch Road Fen Ditton Cambridge Cambridgeshire CB5 8TE UK
    Email:
    info@huttie.com
    Approved Plumber:
    James Hutt
    Registration number:
    2022
  • Telephone:
    01954 234600
    Address:
    Rose & Crown Road Swavesey Cambridgeshire CB24 4RB UK
    Email:
    mike.johnson@imtech.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Michael Johnson
    Registration number:
    1022
  • Telephone:
    01473 219921
    Address:
    17 Portman Road Ipswich Suffolk IP1 2BP UK
    Email:
    enquiries@inviron.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Duncan Pattinson
    Registration number:
    1025
    Approved Plumber:
    Lee Brooks
    Registration number:
    132349
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Heskett
    Registration number:
    132348
  • Telephone:
    01603 755494
    Address:
    Unit 7 Woodlands Park Ind Est Shortthorn Road Stratton Strawless Norwich NR10 5NV UK
    Email:
    jtplumbersltd@aol.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gary Metcalfe
    Registration number:
    551
    Approved Plumber:
    John Heywood
    Registration number:
    466
  • Telephone:
    01945 581287
    Address:
    Walnut Farm River Road West Walton Wisbech Cambridgeshire PE14 7EX UK
    Email:
    jetolliday@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    James Tolliday
    Registration number:
    229
    Mobile:
    07787 156263
  • Telephone:
    01406 426664
    Address:
    Fenland House Foxes Lowe Road Spalding Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE12 7PA UK
    Email:
    jasonwoods@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Jason Woods
    Registration number:
    294

For calls to any 084 or 087 phone numbers please refer to the 3rd party for call charge details. 

 

Copyright © 2018 Anglian Water Services Ltd All rights reserved

Registered in England No. 2366656. Registered Office: Lancaster House, Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. PE29 6XU