You are here:

Search for APLUS approved plumbers and/or underground installers

WaterSafe trade mark logo
Search for a plumber
  • Telephone:
    Address:
    1 Bickleigh Walk Longthorpe Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE3 9QQ UK
    Email:
    jones.htg@live.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Graham Henly
    Registration number:
    132522
    Approved Plumber:
    Sean Collins
    Registration number:
    132523
  • Telephone:
    01522 807401
    Address:
    5 The Mead Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 7LA UK
    Email:
    justin.lawson@ntlworld.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Justin Lawson
    Registration number:
    1407
    Approved Plumber:
    Malcolm King
    Registration number:
    132857
  • Telephone:
    01502 470725
    Address:
    Beccles Business Park Unit 3 Tilia Court Anson Road Beccles Suffolk NR34 7BF UK
    Email:
    s.dossett@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Kevin Dossett
    Registration number:
    132657
    Approved Plumber:
    Stephen Dossett
    Registration number:
    1792
  • Telephone:
    01205 750300
    Address:
    Camellia Close Chapel Lane Sibsey Boston Lincolnshire PE22 0SN UK
    Email:
    kingfisher.taylor@hotmail.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Stephen Taylor
    Registration number:
    1768
    Mobile:
    07958 244809
  • Telephone:
    07787 178495
    Address:
    28 Wallis Avenue Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 8AS UK
    Email:
    info@kjcplumbing.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Kevin Chapman
    Registration number:
    132689
  • Telephone:
    07977 453851
    Address:
    9 Westley Close Burton Latimer Northamptonshire NN15 5PL UK
    Email:
    plumbtight@hotmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Laurence Scallan
    Registration number:
    144
    Mobile:
    07977 453851
    Approved Plumber:
    Richard Chambers
    Registration number:
    145
    Mobile:
    07977 453851
  • Telephone:
    07850 445200
    Address:
    21 Melton Street Melton Constable Norfolk NR24 2DB UK
    Email:
    gaschap@icloud.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Lee Mitchell
    Registration number:
    1944
  • Telephone:
    01733 554229
    Address:
    326a Padholme Road East Fengate Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE1 5XL UK
    Email:
    d.earp@leetongroup.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Ashley Robinson
    Registration number:
    132871
    Approved Plumber:
    Darren Earp
    Registration number:
    132869
  • Telephone:
    07796 887273
    Address:
    9 Foxford Close Northampton Northamptonshire NN4 9UH UK
    Email:
    paul@lishmanplumbingandheating.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Paul Lishman
    Registration number:
    132895
  • Telephone:
    07427 606702
    Address:
    1 Oakley Drive Sawtry Huntingdon Cambridgeshire PE28 5SL UK
    Email:
    andy@lubetengineering.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Andrew Ainsworth
    Registration number:
    1950
    Mobile:
    07939 967869
    Approved Plumber:
    Jerry Missin
    Registration number:
    1956
    Mobile:
    07939 967869
  • Telephone:
    01582 736317
    Address:
    Unit 5 High Town Enterprise Centre York Street Luton Bedfordshire LU2 0HA UK
    Approved Plumber:
    Michael Harkin
    Registration number:
    132855
    Approved Plumber:
    Robert Thomas
    Registration number:
    132856
  • Telephone:
    01406 373510
    Address:
    Sevenoaks 17A Cobgate Whaplode Spalding Lincolnshire PE12 6TD UK
    Email:
    mcpates@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Joshua Pates
    Registration number:
    132622
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Pates
    Registration number:
    127
  • Telephone:
    01522 522003
    Address:
    3 High Street Lincoln Lincolnshire LN5 8BQ UK
    Email:
    dawn@taylor99.wanadoo.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Phil Wheat
    Registration number:
    250
  • Telephone:
    01353 662339
    Address:
    Unit 2 The Dock Ely Cambridgeshire CB7 4GS UK
    Email:
    info@mrogerson.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Jeffery Halls
    Registration number:
    132865
  • Telephone:
    01728 628291
    Address:
    Lionheart Cottage The Street Bedingfield, Eye Suffolk IP23 7LQ UK
    Email:
    mgjardine@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Jardine
    Registration number:
    1703
  • Telephone:
    01493 657163
    Address:
    Unit 9 Brinell Way Harfreys Industrial Estate Great Yarmouth Norfolk NR31 0LU UK
    Email:
    wsnowling@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Wayne Snowling
    Registration number:
    132764
  • Telephone:
    01328 730256
    Address:
    11 The Pightle Burnham Thorpe Kings Lynn Norfolk PE31 8HT UK
    Email:
    jason@mayconstructionltd.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Jason Byard
    Registration number:
    1330
  • Telephone:
    01362 680000
    Address:
    Beech House Chapel Lane Foulsham, Dereham Norfolk NR20 5RA UK
    Email:
    mclmechanicalservicesltd@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Carl Birchnall
    Registration number:
    1396
    Approved Plumber:
    Paul McManus
    Registration number:
    1395
  • Telephone:
    01480 880810
    Address:
    The Willows 6 Friends Close Yelling St Neots Cambridgeshire PE19 6SF UK
    Email:
    plumbing@mdservices.uk.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Dibblee
    Registration number:
    132261
    Mobile:
    07860 829591
  • Telephone:
    01438 820744
    Address:
    Lower Unit F Nup End Business Centre Old Knebworth Hertfordshire SG3 6QJ UK
    Email:
    enquiries@metal-fusion-ltd.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gregory Smith
    Registration number:
    132883

For calls to any 084 or 087 phone numbers please refer to the 3rd party for call charge details. 

 

Copyright © 2018 Anglian Water Services Ltd All rights reserved

Registered in England No. 2366656. Registered Office: Lancaster House, Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. PE29 6XU