You are here:

Search for APLUS approved plumbers and/or underground installers

WaterSafe trade mark logo
Search for a plumber
  • Telephone:
    01728 628291
    Address:
    Lionheart Cottage The Street Bedingfield, Eye Suffolk IP23 7LQ UK
    Email:
    mgjardine@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Jardine
    Registration number:
    1703
  • Telephone:
    01493 657163
    Address:
    Unit 9 Brinell Way Harfreys Industrial Estate Great Yarmouth Norfolk NR31 0LU UK
    Email:
    wsnowling@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Wayne Snowling
    Registration number:
    132764
  • Telephone:
    01328 730256
    Address:
    11 The Pightle Burnham Thorpe Kings Lynn Norfolk PE31 8HT UK
    Email:
    jason@mayconstructionltd.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Jason Byard
    Registration number:
    1330
  • Telephone:
    01362 680000
    Address:
    Beech House Chapel Lane Foulsham, Dereham Norfolk NR20 5RA UK
    Email:
    mclmechanicalservicesltd@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Carl Birchnall
    Registration number:
    1396
    Approved Plumber:
    Paul McManus
    Registration number:
    1395
  • Telephone:
    01480 880810
    Address:
    The Willows 6 Friends Close Yelling St Neots Cambridgeshire PE19 6SF UK
    Email:
    plumbing@mdservices.uk.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Dibblee
    Registration number:
    132261
    Mobile:
    07860 829591
  • Telephone:
    01438 820744
    Address:
    Lower Unit F Nup End Business Centre Old Knebworth Hertfordshire SG3 6QJ UK
    Email:
    enquiries@metal-fusion-ltd.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gregory Smith
    Registration number:
    132883
  • Telephone:
    01473 216202
    Address:
    Thurleston Nurseries Thurleston lane Ipswich Suffolk IP1 6TH UK
    Email:
    michaelhhunt@tiscali.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Michael Hunt
    Registration number:
    398
  • Telephone:
    01553 810803
    Address:
    Pembroke House Watlington Road Runcton Holme Kings Lynn Norfolk PE33 0EJ UK
    Email:
    enquiries@mickwardltd.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Trevor Crane
    Registration number:
    1284
  • Telephone:
    01554 810803
    Address:
    6 Watlington Road Runcton Holme Kings Lynn Norfolk PE33 0EJ UK
    Email:
    enquiries@mickwardltd.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Simon Ward
    Registration number:
    1333
  • Telephone:
    01206 250367
    Address:
    Greenfield Cottage Church Road Thorrington Colchester Essex CO7 8HS UK
    Email:
    enquiries@morethanplumbing.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Steve Webster
    Registration number:
    132246
  • Telephone:
    01733 202489
    Address:
    22 Hemmerley Drive Whittlesey Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE7 1NE UK
    Email:
    mounfieldplumbing@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Daniel Harris
    Registration number:
    541
    Approved Plumber:
    John Mounfield
    Registration number:
    416
  • Telephone:
    07950 872331
    Address:
    51 Rathkenny Close Holbeach Spalding Lincolnshire PE12 7ER UK
    Email:
    jharrison2@anglianwater.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    EX PLI Joe Harrison
    Registration number:
    132447
  • Telephone:
    Address:
    57 The Causeway March PE15 9NY UK
    Email:
    nathanjpeel@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Nathan Peel
    Registration number:
    532
    Mobile:
    07776 212988
  • Telephone:
    01522 705522
    Address:
    Unit 2 Cedar Parc, Lincoln Road Doddington Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 4RR UK
    Email:
    mm@newells.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Patrick Faherty
    Registration number:
    132859
  • Telephone:
    01529 307030
    Address:
    42 Northgate Sleaford Lincolnshire NG34 8TZ UK
    Email:
    enquiries@newmanmoore.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    John Andrews
    Registration number:
    172
    Mobile:
    07857 898025
    Approved Plumber:
    Melvyn Newman
    Registration number:
    170
    Mobile:
    07857 898025
    Approved Plumber:
    Thomas Dickinson
    Registration number:
    132858
    Mobile:
    07857 898025
  • Telephone:
    01522 697707
    Address:
    Jubilee House Lindum Business Park Station Road North Hykeham, Lincoln Lincolnshire LN6 3LE UK
    Email:
    info@nsmithplumbing.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Ashlea Kitching
    Registration number:
    132831
    Approved Plumber:
    Carl Brothwell
    Registration number:
    132830
    Approved Plumber:
    Matthew Marren
    Registration number:
    132829
  • Telephone:
    01603 429426
    Address:
    Avian Way Salhouse Road Norwich Norfolk NR7 9AR UK
    Email:
    jamie.sewell@aol.com
    Approved Plumber:
    EX PLI David Sayer
    Registration number:
    132525
  • Telephone:
    Address:
    Tingdene House 45-49 Bradfield Road Wellingborough Northamptonshire NN8 4HB UK
    Email:
    info@northantsph.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Nigel Hawkins
    Registration number:
    580
    Mobile:
    07895 028625
    Approved Plumber:
    Steve Fensome
    Registration number:
    581
    Mobile:
    07895 028625
  • Telephone:
    01376 323037
    Address:
    39 Blackwell Drive Braintree Essex CM7 2PU UK
    Email:
    garethcoombs123@hotmail.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Gareth Coombs
    Registration number:
    132718
  • Telephone:
    01778 382722
    Address:
    Eventus House Sunderland Road Northfield Ind Est, Market Deeping Lincolnshire PE6 8FD UK
    Approved Plumber:
    Daniel Bond
    Registration number:
    132835
    Approved Plumber:
    Dave Bramwell
    Registration number:
    132219
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Lincoln
    Registration number:
    587
    Approved Plumber:
    Pete Johnson
    Registration number:
    787
    Approved Plumber:
    Sean Seymour
    Registration number:
    2094

For calls to any 084 or 087 phone numbers please refer to the 3rd party for call charge details. 

 

Copyright © 2017 Anglian Water Services Ltd All rights reserved

Registered in England No. 2366656. Registered Office: Lancaster House, Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. PE29 6XU