You are here:

Search for APLUS approved plumbers and/or underground installers

WaterSafe trade mark logo
Search for a plumber
  • Telephone:
    Address:
    3 Hawthorn Road Folksworth Peterborough Cambridgeshire PE7 3SF UK
    Email:
    simonfordpandh@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    AUDIT Simon Ford
    Registration number:
    1593
  • Telephone:
    07909 826158
    Address:
    2 Gildesburgh Road Washingborough Lincoln Lincolnshire LN4 1HA UK
    Email:
    simongurnhill@icloud.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Simon Gurnhill
    Registration number:
    507
  • Telephone:
    01245 476343
    Address:
    Grange House 98 Vicarage Lane Great Baddow Chelmsford Essex CM2 8JB UK
    Email:
    simpsonseph@aol.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Carl Simpson
    Registration number:
    1186
  • Telephone:
    01553 611315
    Address:
    18 Long Road Terrington St Clement Kings Lynn Norfolk PE34 4JL UK
    Email:
    sbritt84@hotmail.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Shaun Britton
    Registration number:
    132524
  • Telephone:
    Address:
    13 Stewards Lane Sutton Ely Cambridgeshire CB6 2NG UK
    Email:
    mark.hoyer@btinternet.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Hoyer
    Registration number:
    132765
    Mobile:
    07989 387095
  • Telephone:
    01328 711456
    Address:
    51 Northfield Cresent Wells Next to Sea Norfolk NR23 1LR UK
    Email:
    snellpj@hotmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Peter Snell
    Registration number:
    1577
  • Telephone:
    01502 515572
    Address:
    Dencorda House Blyburgate Beccles Suffolk NR34 9TY UK
    Email:
    glennparker3@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Glenn Parker
    Registration number:
    1012
    Mobile:
    07585 324100
  • Telephone:
    01480 461473
    Address:
    16 Chestnut Road St Ives Cambridgeshire PE27 6UG UK
    Email:
    info@stevepeckandson.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Philip Peck
    Registration number:
    1715
    Approved Plumber:
    Steve Peck
    Registration number:
    1714
  • Telephone:
    01603 419857
    Address:
    Unit 1 Jupiter Road Norwich Norfolk NR6 6SU UK
    Email:
    tim.stimpson@stimpson-heating.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Ian Bray
    Registration number:
    132314
  • Telephone:
    01603 789043
    Address:
    18 Catton Chase Old Catton Norwich Norfolk NR6 7AS UK
    Email:
    terry@swiftplumbingandheating.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Terence Rooney
    Registration number:
    917
  • Telephone:
    01472 828964
    Address:
    Ash Lane Brigsley Road Ashby cum Fenby, Nr Grimsby Lincolnshire DN37 0QN UK
    Email:
    office@dixonandsonplumbers.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Simon Dixon
    Registration number:
    1383
    Mobile:
    07932 103228
    Approved Plumber:
    Timothy Dixon
    Registration number:
    342
    Mobile:
    07932 103228
  • Telephone:
    01775 841474
    Address:
    33 High Street Gosberton Lincolnshire PE11 4NW UK
    Email:
    thoughtonltd@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Adam Baggott
    Registration number:
    1459
    Approved Plumber:
    Christopher Taylor
    Registration number:
    2063
    Approved Plumber:
    Lee Crunkhorn
    Registration number:
    1049
    Approved Plumber:
    Luke Smith
    Registration number:
    132754
    Approved Plumber:
    Mark Theaker
    Registration number:
    527
    Approved Plumber:
    Matthew Johnson
    Registration number:
    1460
    Approved Plumber:
    Tony Houghton
    Registration number:
    526
    Approved Plumber:
    Victor Martin
    Registration number:
    557
    Approved Plumber:
    William Hart
    Registration number:
    2062
  • Telephone:
    07887 711140
    Address:
    4 St Columb Court Colchester Essex CO4 0NP UK
    Email:
    t.king6@ntlworld.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Timothy King
    Registration number:
    1315
  • Telephone:
    01376 349262
    Address:
    26 New Street Braintree Essex CM7 1ES UK
    Email:
    customercare@tarbinplumbingandheating.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    Adam Quattrucci
    Registration number:
    132796
    Approved Plumber:
    Steve Coote
    Registration number:
    132795
  • Telephone:
    01379 668487
    Address:
    Hall Farm Scole Road Thorpe Abbotts Diss Norfolk IP21 4HS UK
    Email:
    ellis581@icloud.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Ellis Williamson
    Registration number:
    132866
  • Telephone:
    01234 824846
    Address:
    52 Oakley Road Bromham Bedford Bedfordshire MK43 8HZ UK
    Email:
    jim@tophamandeaton.co.uk
    Approved Plumber:
    James Eaton
    Registration number:
    132889
  • Telephone:
    01604 870573
    Address:
    5 The Pound Horton Northampton Northamptonshire NN7 2AT UK
    Email:
    nathanparker738@gmail.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Nathan Parker
    Registration number:
    132815
  • Telephone:
    01480 212324
    Address:
    Unit A 85 Huntingdon Street St Neots Cambridgeshire PE19 1DU UK
    Email:
    unibarplumbing@eurotelbroadband.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Gary Moss
    Registration number:
    1801
  • Telephone:
    01205 364143
    Address:
    2A Rochford Tower Lane Boston Lincolnshire PE21 9RG UK
    Email:
    wclaytonandson@btconnect.com
    Approved Plumber:
    Danny Lenton
    Registration number:
    169
  • Telephone:
    07793 150645
    Address:
    Melbourne House Halstead Road Sible Hedingham, Halstead Essex CO9 3AN UK
    Email:
    watertec@lineone.net
    Approved Plumber:
    Russell Newman
    Registration number:
    9

For calls to any 084 or 087 phone numbers please refer to the 3rd party for call charge details. 

 

Copyright © 2018 Anglian Water Services Ltd All rights reserved

Registered in England No. 2366656. Registered Office: Lancaster House, Lancaster Way, Ermine Business Park, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire. PE29 6XU